2013年7月4日星期四

Dernières Microsoft 98-361 examen pratique questions et réponses

Le test Microsoft 98-361 est l'un très improtant dans tous les tests de Certification Microsoft, mais c'est toujours difficile à obtenir ce Certificat. La présence de Pass4Test est pour soulager les candidats. L'équipe de Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'éffort. Vous pouvez passer le test sans aucune doute sous l'aide de notre Q&A.


On peut voir que beaucoup de candidats ratent le test Microsoft 98-361 quand même avec l'effort et beaucoup de temps dépensés. Cest une bonne preuve que le test Microsoft 98-361 est difficile à réussir. Pass4Test offre le guide d'étude bien fiable. Sauf le test Microsoft 98-361, Pass4Test peut offrir les Q&As des autres test Certification IT.


Certification Microsoft 98-361 est un des tests plus importants dans le système de Certification Microsoft. Les experts de Pass4Test profitent leurs expériences et connaissances professionnelles à rechercher les guides d'étude à aider les candidats du test Microsoft 98-361 à réussir le test. Les Q&As offertes par Pass4Test vous assurent 100% à passer le test. D'ailleurs, la mise à jour pendant un an est gratuite.


Le programme de formation Microsoft 98-361 offert par Pass4Test comprend les exercices et les test simulation. Vous voyez aussi les autres sites d'offrir l'outil de formation, mais c'est pas difficile à découvrir une grand écart de la qualité entre Pass4Test et les autres fournisseurs. Celui de Pass4Test est plus complet et convenable pour la préparation dans une courte terme.


Dans n'importe quelle industrie, tout le monde espère une meilleure occasion de se promouvoir, surtout dans l'industrie de IT. Les professionnelles dans l'industrie IT ont envie d'une plus grande space de se développer. Le Certificat Microsoft 98-361 peut réaliser ce rêve. Et Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir le test Microsoft 98-361.


Code d'Examen: 98-361

Nom d'Examen: Microsoft (Microsoft MTA Software Development Fundamentals)

Questions et réponses: 88 Q&As

Le Certificat de Microsoft 98-361 signifie aussi un nouveau jalon de la carrière, le travail aura une space plus grande à augmenter, et tout le monde dans l'industrie IT sont désireux de l'obtenir. En face d'une grande passion pour le test Certification Microsoft 98-361, le contrariété est le taux très faible à réussir. Bien sûr que l'on ne passe pas le test 98-361 sans aucun éffort, en même temps, le test de Microsoft 98-361 demande les connaissances bien professionnelles. Le guide d'étude dans le site Pass4Test peut vous fournir un raccourci à réussir le test Microsoft 98-361 et à obtenir le Certificat de ce test. Choisissez le guide d'étude de Pass4Test, vous verrez moins de temps dépensés, moins d'efforts contribués, mais plus de chances à réussir le test. Ça c'est une solution bien rentable pour vous.


98-361 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/98-361.html


NO.1 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new application for ABC.com using C#. The new application must
process a loop repeatedly for precisely 7 times.
Which of the following represents the code you should write?
A. int count = 1;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {0}", count);
count++;
}
B. int count = 0;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {7}", count);
count++;
}
C. int count = 1;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {7}");
count++;
}
D. int count = 0;
while (count <= 7)
{
Console.WriteLine("The value of count = {0}");
count++;
}
Answer: A

Microsoft examen   certification 98-361   98-361   98-361 examen   98-361

NO.2 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have received instructions to create a method for determining the concession for products ABC.com
sold. A variable, named percentValue, is of the type double and must be only be available in the method.
Which of the following actions should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the private access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
B. You should consider making use of the void access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
C. You should consider making use of the string access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
D. You should consider making use of the protected access modifier for distinguishing the percentValue
variable.
Answer: A

Microsoft examen   certification 98-361   certification 98-361   98-361 examen   98-361 examen

NO.3 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been tasked with creating a new program for ABC.com using C#. The new program will iterate
throughout an assortment of lists and arrays. Every element in this assortment must be processed just
one time.
You are then informed that reading and debugging your code should not be difficult.
What action should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the switch C# statement as part of your code.
B. You should consider making use of the void keyword as part of your code.
C. You should consider making use of the foreach C# statement as part of your code.
D. You should consider making use of the interface keyword as part of your code.
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-361   98-361 examen   certification 98-361

NO.4 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have received instructions to create a new program for ABC.com using C#. You are informed that the
new program should allow for intricate multi-way branching. Furthermore, the code used must not be
difficult to make sense of.
What is the option you should use?
A. You should consider making use of the foreach C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the while C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the protected C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the switch C# statement.
Answer: D

Microsoft   98-361   98-361   98-361 examen

NO.5 }
You have to insert suitable code at line 09 to make sure that the proper outcome is reached.
What line of code should be inserted?
A. return n * Factorial(n - 1);
B. return n;
C. return n * Factorial(n - 0);
D. return 0;
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-361   98-361 examen
10.You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are writing code for a new ABC.com application. The code includes the while statement.
You want to make sure that a control enters the while loop six times.
Which of the following suitably represents the written code?
A. int count = 0;
while (count < 6)
{
when (count == 6)
break;
count++;
}
B. int count = 0;
while (count < 7)
{
if (count == 5)
break;
count++;
}
C. int count = 1;
while (count < 6)
{
if (count == 6)
break;
count++;
}
D. int count = 1;
while (count < 7)
{
when (count == 5)
break;
count++;
}
Answer: B

certification Microsoft   98-361   98-361 examen   98-361   98-361
11.You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new program for ABC.com. You have to include a repetition
structure that allows for the termination condition test to execute at the bottom of the loop not the top.
What action should you take?
A. You should consider making use of the public C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the private C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the do-while C# statement.
Answer: D

Microsoft examen   98-361 examen   certification 98-361

NO.6 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been asked to create a new program for ABC.com. Prior to creating the new program, you plan
to create an algorithm to fully comprehend how the processes of the program must run. The algorithm will
list the required actions for completing a process in the appropriate sequence.
You are informed that your method for creating the algorithm should be as simple, and clear as possible.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the flowchart method.
B. You should consider making use of the pivotchart method.
C. You should consider making use of the data table method.
D. You should consider making use of the XML method.
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-361 examen   98-361   98-361   98-361

NO.7 }

NO.8 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new application that should include a recursive method that
computes the factorial of a number.
You have written the following code for the method:
01. public static int Factorial(int n)
02: {
03: if (n == 0)
04: {
05: return 1;
06: }
07: else
08: { 09:

NO.9 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are in the process of creating a class that makes use of a method using the virtual modifier.
Which of the following is TRUE with regards to the virtual modifier? (Choose all that apply.)
A. You are unable to make use of the virtual modifier with the static, abstract, private or override modifiers.
B. You are able to make use of the virtual modifier with the static, abstract, private or override modifiers.
C. The use of the virtual modifier prevents inheritance of the class.
D. The virtual modifier is used in a class declaration to indicate that a class is intended only to be a base
class of other classes.
Answer: A

certification Microsoft   certification 98-361   98-361

NO.10 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You are in the process of creating code for a method
that does not retrieve a value for the calling code.
You want to make sure that this is reflected when declaring the method.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the void keyword in the method declaration.
B. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement in the method declaration.
C. You should consider making use of the internal C# statement in the method declaration.
D. You should consider making use of the public C# statement in the method declaration.
E. You should consider making use of the protected C# statement in the method declaration.
Answer: A

Microsoft examen   98-361   certification 98-361

NO.11 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a program that includes code that allows the program to iterate a set
amount of times. Regardless of whether the loop body includes complex code, the written code should be
understandable and easily maintainable.
What option should you use?
A. You should consider making use of the public C# statement.
B. You should consider making use of the for C# statement.
C. You should consider making use of the private C# statement.
D. You should consider making use of the sealed C# statement.
Answer: B

Microsoft   98-361   98-361

NO.12 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You are creating a .NET Framework application.
You have been instructed to make sure that you make use of Common Intermediate Language (CLI) for
programming the application.
What options are TRUE with regards to CLI.? (Choose all that apply.)
A. CIL is the highest-level human-readable programming language defined by the Common Language
Infrastructure specification.
B. CIL is the highest-level human-readable programming language defined by the Common Language
Infrastructure specification.
C. CIL is an object-oriented assembly language, and is entirely stack-based.
D. CIL is an object-oriented assembly language, but is not stack-based.
Answer: A,C

certification Microsoft   certification 98-361   98-361 examen   98-361

NO.13 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You are planning to make use of an InitFields method that obtains two parameters of data type double, but
does not retrieve a value for the calling code.
You start writing code to define the InitFields method as shown below:
public void InitFields(double l, double w)
What code should you use to complete the code?
A. {
retrieve length + width;
}
B. {
length = l;
width = w;
}
C. {
retrieve length - width;}
D. {
retrieve length + width;
}
Answer: B

Microsoft   98-361   98-361   98-361 examen   certification 98-361   certification 98-361

NO.14 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of C# and ASP.NET for development
purposes.
You have been instructed to create a new program for ABC.com. The program should be able to affect
integer values, which may be positive or negative and be greater than twelve characters.
You have to make sure that you are able to store this type of variable.
What is the option you should take?
A. You should consider making use of the static data type.
B. You should consider making use of the string data type.
C. You should consider making use of the private data type.
D. You should consider making use of the long data type.
Answer: D

certification Microsoft   98-361 examen   certification 98-361   98-361 examen

NO.15 You are employed as a developer at ABC.com. You make use of Visual Basic .Net for development
purposes.
You have written the code shown below for declaring an array of a new application:
Dim myArray as String = { apples, pears, plums, grapes, oranges, bananas}
You want to return the third item in your array.
What code would you employ?
A. myArray[1]
B. myArray[2]
C. myArray[3]
D. myArray[4]
E. myArray[5]
F. myArray[6]
Answer: B

certification Microsoft   98-361   98-361   certification 98-361

Selon les feedbacks les professionnels bien réputés dans l'Industrie IT, Pass4Test est un bon catalyseur de leurs succès. L'outil de formation offert par Pass4Test leur aide d'économiser le temps et l'argent, le plus important est qu'ils aient passé le test Microsoft 98-361 avec succès. Pass4Test est un fournissur fiable. Vous allez réaliser votre rêve avec l'aide de Pass4Test.


没有评论:

发表评论