2013年7月13日星期六

Le meilleur matériel de formation examen HP HP2-E46

Dans cette société de plus en plus intense, nous vous proposons à choisir une façon de se former plus efficace : moins de temps et d'argent dépensé. Pass4Test peut vous offrir une bonne solution avec une plus grande space à développer.


Est-ce que vous vous souciez encore de réussir le test HP HP2-E46? Est-ce que vous attendez plus le guide de formation plus nouveaux? Le guide de formation vient de lancer par Pass4Test peut vous donner la solution. Vous pouvez télécharger la partie de guide gratuite pour prendre un essai, et vous allez découvrir que le test n'est pas aussi dur que l'imaginer. Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.


Est-que vous s'inquiétez encore à passer le test Certification HP2-E46 qui demande beaucoup d'efforts? Est-que vous travaillez nuit et jour juste pour préparer le test de HP HP2-E46? Si vous voulez réussir le test HP HP2-E46 plus facilement? N'hésitez plus à nous choisir. Pass4Test vous aidera à réaliser votre rêve.


Obtenez la Q&A de test HP HP2-E46 de Pass4Test plus tôt, vous pouvez réussir le test Certification HP HP2-E46 plus tôt.


Code d'Examen: HP2-E46

Nom d'Examen: HP (Selling HP Volume Support Services)

Questions et réponses: 56 Q&As

HP2-E46 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-E46.html


NO.1 How does the HP ServiceOne program "Expand" the opportunities for HP's resellers?
A. by simplifying the relationship with HP software partners
B. by differentiating the reseller relationships with 3rd party hardware vendors
C. by enhancing their delivery capabilities
D. by rewarding resellers with 3rd party software pricing
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   certification HP2-E46

NO.2 What percentage of customers is likely to buy additional hardware from a reseller if they have previously
bought services?
A. 20%
B. 25%
C. 35%
D. 70%
Answer: C

HP examen   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 examen

NO.3 Why should an organization invest in the Instant-on Enterprise?
A. to integrate and automate their business
B. to create a technology-centric IT architecture
C. to introduce tablet PCs into their organization
D. to adopt a distributed server architecture
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E46 examen   HP2-E46 examen

NO.4 What are the key metrics that determine which reward curve partners will occupy as part of the HP
ServiceONE More-for-More Rewards program? (Select two.)
A. Total Opportunity Performance
B. Total Operating Profit
C. Total Penetration Rate
D. Total Operating Performance
E. Total HP Services Performance of the Partner
Answer: C,D

certification HP   HP2-E46   certification HP2-E46   HP2-E46 examen

NO.5 Which ratio is calculated to determine a partner's penetration rate?
A. a partner's total sales to the market average
B. a partner's hardware sales to their service sales
C. a partner's HP Care Pack sales to their total services business
D. a partner's HP Care Pack services sales to their total HP hardware business
Answer: D

HP examen   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 examen

NO.6 The HP ServiceONE program "differentiates" the relationship with resellers by providing preferential
access to what.?
A. HP's hardware products
B. HP's intellectual property and tools
C. HP's outsourcing services
D. 3rd party hardware vendor services
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 examen

NO.7 What are the three elements of the HP ServiceONE specialization?
A. Lifecycle Partner Focus, Lifecycle Customer Focus, and Differentiated Market
B. Product Expertise, Customer Knowledge, and Customer Relationship
C. Technology Focus, Rewards Focus, and Business Focus
D. Lifecycle Sales, Lifecycle Delivery, and Differentiated Relationship
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E46 examen   HP2-E46 examen   HP2-E46 examen   HP2-E46

NO.8 What is HP ServiceONE?
A. the Technology Service specialization for the HP Partner Program
B. the hardware specialization for Technology Services Expert partners
C. the Technology Services specialization of HP PartnerONE
D. the HP Care Pack specialization of HP PartnerONE
Answer: C

HP examen   HP2-E46   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 examen

NO.9 Why might a Public Sector customer be a likely prospect for HP Technology Services? (Select two.)
A. The customer s current systems are not meeting their performance expectations.
B. The customer s newly installed critical infrastructure needs a high level of support.
C. The customer is relying on friends and family to help with support.
D. The customer needs to regain its competitiveness.
E. The customer's profit margins are being adversely affected.
Answer: A,B

HP   HP2-E46   HP2-E46

NO.10 When you are at the Think and Design phases of the Solution Lifecycle, what type of services package
might you recommend?
A. HP Contract Services
B. HP Installation Services
C. HP 3rd party support services
D. HP Professional Services
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E46   HP2-E46 examen   HP2-E46   HP2-E46

Aujourd'hui, c'est une société pleine de gens talentueux, la meilleure façon de suivre et assurer la place dans votre carrière est de s'améliorer sans arrêt. Si vous n'augmentez pas dans votre carrière, vous êtes juste sous-développé parce que les autres sont meilleurs que vous. Pour éviter ce cas, vous devez vous former successivement.


没有评论:

发表评论