2013年8月5日星期一

ICBB dernières questions d'examen certification IASSC et réponses publiés

Pass4Test provide non seulement le produit de qualité, mais aussi le bon service. Si malheureusement vous ne pouvez pas réussir le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous bien que vous passiez le test Certification.


Le test de Certification IASSC ICBB devient de plus en plus chaud dans l'Industrie IT. En fait, ce test demande beaucoup de travaux pour passer. Généralement, les gens doivent travailler très dur pour réussir.


Code d'Examen: ICBB

Nom d'Examen: IASSC (IASSC Certified Lean Six Sigma Black Belt)

Questions et réponses: 300 Q&As

Dans cette société de l'information technologies, c'est bien populaire que l'on prenne la formation en Internet, Pass4Test est l'un des sites d'offrir la formation particulère pour le test IASSC ICBB. Pass4Test a une expérience riche pour répondre les demandes des candidats.


Maintenant, beaucoup de professionnels IT prennent un même point de vue que le test IASSC ICBB est le tremplin à surmonter la pointe de l'Industrie IT. Beaucoup de professionnels IT mettent les yeux au test Certification IASSC ICBB.


ICBB Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/ICBB.html


NO.1 Following the completion of a LSS project the Belt not only creates a Control Plan he also
develops a _____________ so those involved in the process know what to do when the critical
metrics move out of spec.
A. Response Plan
B. Call List
C. Chain-of-Command
D. Defect Analysis Plan
Answer: A

IASSC examen   certification ICBB   certification ICBB   ICBB

NO.2 Control Charts were developed by Dr. Shewhart to track data over time. To detect Special
Cause
variation the Control Charts use which of these?
A. Data shift analysis
B. Outlier analysis methods
C. Center Line and Control Limits
D. None of the above
Answer: C

IASSC   ICBB   ICBB   ICBB   certification ICBB

NO.3 Common and ______________ Cause Variation are the focus of Statistical Process Control.
A. Uncommon
B. Ordinary
C. Special
D. Selective
Answer: C

IASSC   ICBB   ICBB examen

NO.4 Special Cause Variation falls into which two categories?
A. Natural & Unnatural
B. Short Term & Long Term
C. Assignable & Pattern
D. Attribute & Discreet
Answer: C

IASSC   ICBB examen   certification ICBB

NO.5 A ___________ is used primarily to track the stability of the average value of a metric of
interest.
A. NP Chart
B. Xbar-R Chart
C. I-MR Chart
D. C Chart
Answer: B

IASSC   certification ICBB   ICBB

NO.6 For her injection molding project a Belt needed to track the percentage of defectives of a
particular
sample set so she used a ___________ to display the data?
A. Individual Chart
B. C Chart
C. Xbar Chart
D. P Chart
Answer: D

IASSC   ICBB   ICBB examen   ICBB examen

NO.7 If the production is for higher volume and monitoring and the Mean and variability is to be
monitored for four machines producing product and the characteristic to be monitored is Variable
Data, which SPC Chart is best to be selected?
A. Xbar-R Chart
B. Individual-MR Chart
C. NP Chart
D. CUSUM Chart
Answer: A

certification IASSC   certification ICBB   ICBB   certification ICBB

NO.8 Which of these graphs demonstrates conditions which would be sufficient to enable OCAP for
the
process?
A. Xbar Chart
B. Time Series Chart
C. Neither
D. Both
Answer: A

IASSC   ICBB   ICBB   ICBB   certification ICBB

NO.9 Range Charts are the technique used to determine if Special Causes are occurring within the
subgroups of the ______________.
A. Histograms
B. SPC Charts
C. NP Charts
D. Pareto Charts
Answer: B

IASSC examen   ICBB   ICBB   ICBB

NO.10 When a Belt Poka-Yoke’s a defect out of the process entirely then she should track the activity
with a robust SPC system on the characteristic of interest in the defect as an early warning
system.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

IASSC   certification ICBB   ICBB   certification ICBB   ICBB

Vous aurez le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an une fois que vous achetez le produit de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez recevoir les notes immédiatement à propos de aucun changement dans le test ou la nouvelle Q&A sortie. Pass4Test permet tous les clients à réussir le test IASSC ICBB à la première fois.


没有评论:

发表评论