2013年12月10日星期二

Le meilleur matériel de formation examen EXIN EX0-114

Le test EXIN EX0-114 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Donc il y a de plus en plus de gens à participer le test EXIN EX0-114. En fait, c'est pas facile à passer le test si on n'a pas une formation particulière. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et les efforts à réussir le test Certification.

Vous EXIN EX0-114 pouvez télécharger le démo EXIN EX0-114 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test pour essayer notre qualité. Une fois vous achetez le produit de Pass4Test, nous allons faire tous effort à vous aider à réussir le test à la première fois et vous laisser savoir qu'il ne faut pas beaucoup de travaux pour réussir ce que vous voulez.

La partie plus nouvelle de test Certification EXIN EX0-114 est disponible à télécharger gratuitement dans le site de Pass4Test. Les exercices de Pass4Test sont bien proches de test réel EXIN EX0-114. En comparaison les Q&As dans les autres sites, vous trouverez que les nôtres sont beaucoup plus complets. Les Q&As de Pass4Test sont tout recherchés par les experts de Pass4Test, y compris le test simulation.

Choisir le Pass4Test vous permet non seulement à réussir le test EXIN EX0-114, mais encore à enjouir le service en ligne 24h et la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an. Nous allons lancer au premier temps la Q&A EXIN EX0-114 plus nouvelle. Si vous ne passez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

Code d'Examen: EX0-114
Nom d'Examen: EXIN (IT Service Mgmt Foundation Bridge based on ISO/IEC 20000 )
Questions et réponses: 78 Q&As

EX0-114 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/EX0-114.html

NO.1 Which aspect of the IT-Service Industry is considered to be one of the most important, but also one of
the most difficult?
A. constant quality
B. incorporating technological innovations
C. innovating the way services are provided
D. methodological order based on best practices
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen

NO.2 What is used for the assessment of maturity of organizations?
A. CMMI
B. CobITTM
C. ITIL
D. MOF
Answer: A

certification EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114

NO.3 Which process aims to prevent incidents resulting from changes to the IT infrastructure?
A. Availability Management
B. Change Management
C. Incident Management
D. Problem Management
Answer: B

EXIN examen   EX0-114 examen   certification EX0-114   EX0-114 examen

NO.4 What defines Service Quality?
A. A series of activities that can be assessed in advance by a provider and customer
B. Achieving a 99.999% continuous level of availability
C. Meeting stated customer requirements and expectations
D. Providing a cost-effective service
Answer: C

EXIN examen   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen   certification EX0-114   EX0-114 examen

NO.5 What data is recorded when an incident is reported to the Service Desk?
A. the name of the person reporting the Incident
B. the name of the person handling the Problem
C. the name of the person who approves the Request for Change (RFC)
D. the names of persons who are authorized to implement Changes in the Configuration
ManagementDatabase (CMDB)
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114   certification EX0-114

NO.6 A company decides to apply the principle of continual improvement. Which action would result from this
decision.?
A. Analyze and evaluate the existing situation to identify areas for improvement
B. Analyze customer satisfaction and identify resulting actions
C. Review the Service Management System at least annual
D. Start an internal service organization evaluation
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen   certification EX0-114   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114

NO.7 Due to excessive workload, the Desktop Support group has been unable to meet their agreed service
levels. One of the major contributing factors is the time being spent in direct communication with users.
Which Process or Function can help to alleviate some of this workload?
A. Incident Management
B. Problem Management
C. Service Desk Service
D. Level Management
Answer: C

EXIN examen   certification EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen   certification EX0-114

NO.8 Which of the following is a best practice concerning information security risk assessment?
A. Information security risk assessments should be carried out by an external auditor to maintain
objectivity.
B. Information security risk assessments should be performed as a result of the review of every incident.
C. Information security risk assessments should be performed at agreed intervals and be maintained
duringchanges.
D. Information security risk assessments should be performed once a year.
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen

NO.9 What is required to be in place for emergency changes?
A. Capacity plans
B. Controlled Acceptance Test environment
C. policies and procedures
D. Service Continuity Plans
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-114   EX0-114 examen   EX0-114 examen

NO.10 What is the difference between a process owner and a process manager?
A. a process owner is responsible for the effectiveness of the process and a process manager is
responsiblefor the realization of the process
B. a process owner is a director and a process manager is a manager
C. a process owner must have a Manager's Certificate and a process manager must have a
Practitioner'scertificate
D. a process owner will work directly with business leadership and the process manager only works within
IT
Answer: A

EXIN examen   EX0-114   EX0-114   EX0-114

Le test EXIN EX0-114 est populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Il y a beaucoup de professionnels IT veulent ce passport de IT. Votre vie et salaire sera améliorée avec ce Certificat. Vous aurez une meilleure assurance.

没有评论:

发表评论