Le succès n'est pas loin de vous si vous choisissez Pass4Test. Vous allez obtenir le Certificat de Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514 très tôt. Pass4Test peut vous permettre à réussir 100% le test Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514, de plus, un an de service en ligne après vendre est aussi gratuit pour vous.
Pass4Test a une équipe se composant des experts qui font la recherche particulièrement des exercices et des Q&As pour le test certification Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514, d'ailleurs ils peuvent vous proposer à propos de choisir l'outil de se former en ligne. Si vous avez envie d'acheter une Q&A de Pass4Test, Pass4Test vous offrira de matériaux plus détailés et plus nouveaux pour vous aider à approcher au maximum le test réel. Assurez-vous de choisir le Pass4Test, vous réussirez 100% le test Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514.
Pass4Test a de formations plus nouvelles pour le test Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514. Les experts dans l'industrie IT de Pass4Test profitant leurs expériences et connaissances professionnelles à lancer les Q&As plus chaudes pour faciliter la préparation du test Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514 à tous les candidats qui nous choisissent. L'importance de Certification Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514 est de plus en plus claire, c'est aussi pourquoi il y a de plus en plus de gens qui ont envie de participer ce test. Parmi tous ces candidats, pas mal de gens ont réussi grâce à Pass4Test. Ces feedbacks peuvent bien prouver nos produits essentiels pour votre réussite de test Certification.
Code d'Examen: 1Z0-527
Nom d'Examen: Oracle (Oracle CRM On Demand Essentials)
Questions et réponses: 148 Q&As
Code d'Examen: 1Z0-523
Nom d'Examen: Oracle (Oracle Application Grid Essentials)
Questions et réponses: 73 Q&As
Code d'Examen: 1Z0-522
Nom d'Examen: Oracle (JD Edwards EnterpriseOne Financial Management 9.0 Essentials)
Questions et réponses: 72 Q&As
Code d'Examen: 1Z0-517
Nom d'Examen: Oracle (Oracle EBS R12.1 Payables Essentials)
Questions et réponses: 306 Q&As
Code d'Examen: 1Z0-514
Nom d'Examen: Oracle (Oracle Database 11g Essentials)
Questions et réponses: 68 Q&As
Pass4Test est un fournisseur professionnel des documentations à propos du test Certification IT, avec lequel vous pouvez améliorer le future de votre carrière. Vous trouverez que nos Q&As seraient persuadantes d'après d'avoir essayer nos démos gratuits. Le démo de Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514 (même que les autres démos) est gratuit à télécharger. Vous n'aurez pas aucune hésitation après travailler avec notre démo.
Pass4Test est un site de provider les chances à se former avant le test Certification IT. Il y a de différentes formations ciblées aux tous candidats. C'est plus facile à passer le test avec la formation de Pass4Test. Parmi les qui ont déjà réussi le test, la majorité a fait la préparation avec la Q&A de Pass4Test. Donc c'est pourquoi, Pass4Test a une bonne réputation dansn l'Industrie IT.
L'importance de la position de Certificat Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514 dans l'industrie IT est bien claire pour tout le monde, mais c'est pas facile à obtenir ce Certificat. Il y a beaucoup de Q&As qui manquent une haute précision des réponses. Cependant, Pass4Test peut offrir des matériaux pratiques pour toutes les personnes à participer l'examen de Certification, et il peut aussi offrir à tout moment toutes les informations que vous auriez besoin à réussir l'examen Oracle 1Z0-527 1Z0-523 1Z0-522 1Z0-517 1Z0-514 par votre première fois.
1Z0-522 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/1Z0-522.html
NO.1 You are going through the month end dose process. If you run the Account Balance without Account
Master Integrity report and have the processing option set to update mode/ what do you update?
A. the business unit of all account ledger records that have an invalid business unit number
B. the account description of ail account ledger records that have an invalid company number
C. the company number of all account ledger records that have an invalid company number
D. the company number of the account master records with the correct business unit
E. the company number of all account balance records that have an invalid company number
Answer: E
certification Oracle 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 examen 1Z0-522 examen
NO.2 The Supplier Analysis report shows Year to Date information that is inaccurate. Why is this so?
A. The AP Annual Close has not been processed.
B. Your Data Selection in the Supplier Master report is incorrect.
C. The aging accounts are not set up in the A/P Constants.
D. The Beginning Year A/P and A/P period fields have not been updated In the Company Numbers and
Names.
E. The Supplier/Customer Totals by G/L Accounts report has not been run.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-522 certification 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522
NO.3 Which of the following is NOT an element of Asset Depreciation?
A. Net Book Value
B. Time Value of money
C. Salvage value of money
D. Time
Answer: A
Oracle examen 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 examen
NO.4 Your client wants to use the fastest method to enter high-volume, simple voucher entries. What Voucher
Entry would you recommend to your client to use?
A. Standard Voucher Entry
B. Voucher Logging Entry
C. Speed Voucher Entry
D. Multi-Voucher, Multi-Supplier
E. Multi-Company, Single-Supplier
Answer: C
Oracle examen 1Z0-522 examen certification 1Z0-522
NO.5 Your client wants the system to calculate discounts on the gross amount of a voucher plus tax. In which
of the following programs can the client set up the system to calculate discounts in this manner?
A. Tax Rules by Company
B. Supplier Master
C. Tax Explanation Codes
D. Processing Options for Voucher Entry
E. A/P Constants
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-522 certification 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522
NO.6 Your client wants help with the budget process. When you create budget pattern codes for each
business year, you can:
A. Create up to 12 seasonal pattern codes and spread amounts equally across the number of periods.
B. Create multiple seasonal pattern codes, assign the pattern codes to the budgeted accounts, and
spread amounts across the periods, according the pattern setup.
C. Create an unlimited number of seasonal pattern codes, spread amounts equally across the number of
periods, and bypass spreading amounts if you bypass spreading for every account in the company.
D. Create four seasonal pattern codes, spread amounts equally across the number of periods, and
bypass spreading amounts.
E. Create only one pattern code for each company, although different companies can have different
pattern codes if desired.
Answer: B
certification Oracle 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 examen 1Z0-522
NO.7 Your client would like to know if they should set up additional customer records or use Line of Business
processing.
Why would you want to activate Line of Business processing.?
A. To set up multiple sets SIC values for the customer.
B. To use a different default business unit for invoice entry.
C. To establish multiple Address Book records.
D. To establish a credit limit hierarchy by company.
E. To set up multiple sets of default information for the customer by company.
Answer: E
Oracle 1Z0-522 certification 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522
NO.8 Your financial implementation client lead needs assistance on understanding the Detail Method of
Intercompany settlements. You explain that the Detail Method uses _______to track Intercompany
settlements and the company associated with the first journal entry line acts as the _________ for the
transaction.
A. Subsidiaries, detail company
B. Subledger, hub company
C. Subledgers, consolidation company
D. Subledgers, detail company
E. Subsidiaries, hub company
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 examen
NO.9 You were asked to create an allocation of all advertising expenses to all marketing departments based
on each individual marketing department's sales revenue. Assuming that the advertising expense object
accounts and sales revenue object accounts are within one specified range, how will you most efficiently
accomplish this allocation?
A. Use a Model Journal Entry
B. Use the Variable Numerator Allocation
C. Use the Recurring Journal Entry
D. Use the Indexed Allocation
E. Use a Variable Model
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-522 examen 1Z0-522 examen
NO.10 What two ways can a user access the submitted jobs?
A. by entering 'BV' in the fastpath of a Web Client and selecting a form exit
B. by typing 'Jobs' in the fastpath of a Web Client D C) by selecting Submitted Jobs from the menu
C. by taking a form exit from the Address Book
D. by selecting 'My System Profile' from the menu
Answer: A,D
Oracle 1Z0-522 examen 1Z0-522 examen 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 examen
没有评论:
发表评论