2013年10月19日星期六

Les meilleures Cisco 650-155 examen pratique questions et réponses

Beaucoup de travailleurs dans l'Industrie IT peut obenir un meilleur travail et améliorer son niveau de vie à travers le Certificat Cisco 650-155. Mais la majorité des candidats dépensent beaucoup de temps et d'argent pour préparer le test, ça ne coûte pas dans cette société que le temps est tellement précieux. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et l'effort pendant le cours de la préparation du test Cisco 650-155. Choisir le produit de Pass4Test particulier pour le test Certification Cisco 650-155 vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si malheureusement vous ne passez pas le test.

Bien qu'il ne soit pas facile à réussir le test Cisco 650-155, c'est très improtant à choisir un bon outil de se former. Pass4Test a bien préparé les documentatinos et les exercices pour vous aider à réussir 100% le test. Pass4Test peut non seulement d'être une assurance du succès de votre test Cisco 650-155, mais encore à vous aider d'économiser votre temps.

Est-que vous s'inquiétez encore à passer le test Certification 650-155 qui demande beaucoup d'efforts? Est-que vous travaillez nuit et jour juste pour préparer le test de Cisco 650-155? Si vous voulez réussir le test Cisco 650-155 plus facilement? N'hésitez plus à nous choisir. Pass4Test vous aidera à réaliser votre rêve.

Obtenez la Q&A de test Cisco 650-155 de Pass4Test plus tôt, vous pouvez réussir le test Certification Cisco 650-155 plus tôt.

Pass4Test est un site d'offrir la bonne Q&A Cisco 650-155. Le produit offert par Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir ce test très difficile. Si vous ajoutez le produit au panier, vous allez économiser le temps et l'effort. Le produiti Pass4Test est bien réputé dans l'Idustrie IT.

Code d'Examen: 650-155
Nom d'Examen: Cisco (ISIWS Cisco IronPort Security Instructor - Web Security)
Questions et réponses: 60 Q&As

650-155 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/650-155.html

NO.1 In the access Log, you see an ACL tag beginning with BLOCK_ADMIN. What might be the cause?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The destination was manually added to the block list.
B. The transaction was manually blocked by the admin user.
C. The malware category is set to blocking mode.
D. The transaction was blocked because of object properties.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-155 examen   650-155   650-155 examen   650-155

NO.2 What parameter used by the WSA to distinguish between WCCP services?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. service ID
B. forwarding method
C. port number
D. return method
Answer: A

certification Cisco   650-155   650-155

NO.3 Which of the following is a draw-back in using McAfee heuristic scanning?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false positives.
B. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false negatives.
C. Heuristic scanning cannot detect new malware with unknown signature.
D. Heuristic scanning requires a separate license key.
Answer: A

Cisco   650-155 examen   certification 650-155

NO.4 When can the user agent field be used to determine the decryption policy?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. only in explicit forward proxy mode
B. always
C. never
D. only in transparent proxy mode
Answer: B

Cisco examen   certification 650-155   650-155   650-155   650-155

NO.5 For access policies, by default sites with Web reputation scores from what value through 10 are bypass
malware scanning? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. 0
B. 3
C. 6
D. 9
Answer: C

Cisco examen   650-155 examen   650-155   certification 650-155

NO.6 What are PAC files used for?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. transparent mode proxy deployments
B. user-agent based policies
C. L4TM
D. explicit forward mode proxy deployments
Answer: D

Cisco examen   650-155   650-155

NO.7 DRAG DROP
Match the port number to the use on the S-Series.
Answer:

NO.8 Which of the following S-Series CLI commands car help troubleshoot WCCP?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. weep debug enable
B. tail proxylogs
C. tail accesslogs
D. show weep
Answer: B

Cisco   650-155   650-155 examen   certification 650-155   650-155

NO.9 Your see the code TCP_MISS in the access log. What does this mean?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The requested object was fetched from the WSA disk cache.
B. The requested object was fetched from the WSA memory cache.
C. The requested object was fetched from the remote server.
D. The requested object was fetched from the browser cache.
E. The requested object was not found on the remote server.
Answer: C

Cisco   650-155 examen   650-155   certification 650-155

NO.10 Which of the following commands is used to view the cache hit rate? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from
the following:
A. proxystat
B. proxyconfig
C. advancedproxyconfig
D. webcache
Answer: A

Cisco   650-155   650-155   certification 650-155

NO.11 DRAG DROP
Match the HTTP response code with the meaning or use.?
Answer:

NO.12 What is the S-Series Proxy Bypass List?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. a list of proxy servers to be bypassed
B. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in explicit forward mode
C. a list of user agents exempt from authentication
D. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in transparent mode
Answer: D

Cisco   certification 650-155   650-155   650-155

NO.13 What WSA CLI command can be used to search fora stringin a leg?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. find
B. logview
C. logsearch
D. grep
Answer: D

Cisco   650-155 examen   650-155 examen   650-155   650-155

NO.14 The appearance of the ACL tag BLOCK_WBRS in the access log means what?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The proxy blocked access to a site with low reputation scorE.
B. Your appliance or the WBRS key is out of support.
C. The proxy blocked an outbound request because the client is infected with malware.
D. The proxy blocked access to a site because of a suspicious server response.
Answer: A

Cisco examen   certification 650-155   certification 650-155   650-155 examen   650-155

NO.15 DRAG DROP
Match the troubleshooting tool with one of its features or requirements.
Answer:

Le programme de formation Cisco 650-155 offert par Pass4Test comprend les exercices et les test simulation. Vous voyez aussi les autres sites d'offrir l'outil de formation, mais c'est pas difficile à découvrir une grand écart de la qualité entre Pass4Test et les autres fournisseurs. Celui de Pass4Test est plus complet et convenable pour la préparation dans une courte terme.

没有评论:

发表评论